TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Strojár Krupina 13 12 1 0 48:3 37 14 19 0
2 MFK ŽARNOVICA 13 9 3 1 34:7 30 13 9 0
3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 13 9 3 1 30:11 30 12 12 0
4 FK Šalková 13 7 3 3 45:25 24 11 3 0
5 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 13 7 1 5 28:20 22 10 1 0
6 FK Mesta Tornaľa 13 6 2 5 21:20 20 9 -1 0
7 TJ Nenince 13 5 3 5 32:25 18 8 -3 0
8 FTC Fiľakovo 13 4 4 5 27:25 16 7 -2 0
9 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 4 2 7 27:25 14 6 -4 0
10 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 13 4 1 8 29:36 13 5 -5 0
11 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 13 3 3 7 22:39 12 4 -9 0
12 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 13 2 3 8 23:49 9 3 -9 0
13 FK Jesenské 13 3 0 10 20:58 9 2 -9 0
14 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 13 1 1 11 10:53 4 1 -17 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
05.04.2020 13:00
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
05.04.2020 13:00    Prebieha
FTC Fiľakovo
28.03.2020 14:00
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
28.03.2020 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
26.10.2019 14:00
8 : 2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
26.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
18.10.2019 15:00
0 : 1
MFK Strojár Krupina
18.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
12.10.2019 14:00
6 : 1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
04.10.2019 15:00
0 : 1
FK Jesenské
04.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
28.09.2019 14:00
10 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
28.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Mesta Tornaľa
25.09.2019 17:00
3 : 1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
25.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
20.09.2019 15:00
2 : 0
TJ Slovan Dudince
20.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
15.09.2019 11:00
3 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
15.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
11.09.2019 15:30
1 : 3
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
06.09.2019 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Nenince
06.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MFK ŽARNOVICA
01.09.2019 10:00
10 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
01.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
29.08.2019 14:00
2 : 3
FTC Fiľakovo
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
23.08.2019 15:00
0 : 4
FK Šalková
23.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h19m54s
10.04.2020 16:00
FK Mesta Tornaľa
10.04.2020 16:00   o 3d17h19m54s
FK Šalková
Do zápasu ostáva
11d14h49m54s
18.04.2020 13:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
18.04.2020 13:30   o 11d14h49m54s
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Do zápasu ostáva
17d17h19m54s
24.04.2020 16:00
MFK ŽARNOVICA
24.04.2020 16:00   o 17d17h19m54s
TJ Nenince
Do zápasu ostáva
25d17h49m54s
02.05.2020 16:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
02.05.2020 16:30   o 25d17h49m54s
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Do zápasu ostáva
29d15h19m54s
06.05.2020 14:00
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
06.05.2020 14:00   o 29d15h19m54s
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d17h19m54s
08.05.2020 16:00
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
08.05.2020 16:00   o 1mes1d17h19m54s
TJ Slovan Dudince
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d15h19m54s
16.05.2020 14:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
16.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d15h19m54s
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d17h19m54s
22.05.2020 16:00
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
22.05.2020 16:00   o 1mes15d17h19m54s
FK Jesenské
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d15h19m54s
30.05.2020 14:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
30.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes23d15h19m54s
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d17h19m54s
05.06.2020 16:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
05.06.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d17h19m54s
MFK Strojár Krupina
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d15h49m54s
14.06.2020 14:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
14.06.2020 14:30   o 2mes7d15h49m54s
Správy