FK Čadca
28.07.2018 17:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
04.08.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
11.08.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Zvolen
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.08.2018 16:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
25.08.2018 16:00     :  
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
29.08.2018 16:30     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
02.09.2018 10:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
08.09.2018 15:30     :  
MFK Ružomberok B
MŠK FOMAT Martin
15.09.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
22.09.2018 15:00     :  
MFK ŽARNOVICA
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
30.09.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
06.10.2018 14:30     :  
TJ Baník Kalinovo
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
13.10.2018 14:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
20.10.2018 14:00     :  
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
28.10.2018 14:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Námestovo
24.03.2019 15:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MFK Zvolen
30.03.2019 15:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
06.04.2019 15:30     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
14.04.2019 15:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
20.04.2019 16:00     :  
FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
MFK Ružomberok B
28.04.2019 10:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
FTC Fiľakovo
01.05.2019 17:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
04.05.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
08.05.2019 17:30     :  
FK Čadca
MFK ŽARNOVICA
11.05.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
18.05.2019 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Baník Kalinovo
26.05.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
01.06.2019 17:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
09.06.2019 17:30     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
16.06.2019 17:30     :  
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 MFK Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 MFK Ružomberok B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 FK Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 MŠK Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0