TabuľkaII.liga MD U17
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 24 23 1 0 139:6 70 34 0
2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 24 16 5 3 93:33 53 17 0
3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 24 15 2 7 50:24 47 11 0
4 MŠK Námestovo 24 12 6 6 46:25 42 6 0
5 FK Čadca 24 13 3 8 71:42 42 6 0
6 MŠK FOMAT Martin 24 11 4 9 60:47 37 1 0
7 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 24 10 6 8 50:35 36 0 0
8 FK Rakytovce 24 9 2 13 54:68 29 -7 0
9 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 24 9 1 14 30:49 28 -8 0
10 FK LAFC Lučenec 24 7 3 14 33:71 24 -12 0
11 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 24 6 4 14 25:57 22 -14 0
12 TJ Jednota Bánová 24 2 3 19 14:127 9 -27 0
13 ŠK Tvrdošín 24 1 4 19 17:98 7 -29 0
14 MŠK Rimavská Sobota (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FO Kinex Bytča (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 MFK Nová Baňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
18.06.2016 12:30
0 : 0
MFK Nová Baňa
(odstúpené)
18.06.2016 12:30    
0
FK Rakytovce
12.06.2016 12:30
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
04.06.2016 12:30
0 : 0
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
04.06.2016 12:30    
0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
01.06.2016 17:30
0 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
01.06.2016 17:30    
0
TJ Jednota Bánová
28.05.2016 12:30
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21.05.2016 12:30
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
14.05.2016 12:45
1 : 4
FK LAFC Lučenec
14.05.2016 12:45    
1
FO Kinex Bytča
(odstúpené)
07.05.2016 10:00
3 : 1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
07.05.2016 10:00    
  FO Kinex Bytča
(odstúpené)
3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
30.04.2016 12:30
0 : 3
MŠK Námestovo
30.04.2016 12:30    
0
MFK Ružomberok
23.04.2016 12:30
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
16.04.2016 12:30
0 : 6
FK Čadca
16.04.2016 12:30    
0
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
09.04.2016 12:30
6 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
02.04.2016 12:30
0 : 2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
02.04.2016 12:30    
0
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
27.03.2016 12:30
4 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
20.03.2016 12:30
1 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
29.10.2015 12:30
0 : 3
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
29.10.2015 12:30    
0
MFK Nová Baňa
(odstúpené)
24.10.2015 13:00
0 : 3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
24.10.2015 13:00    
  MFK Nová Baňa
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21.10.2015 16:00
5 : 1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
16.10.2015 16:00
1 : 3
FK Rakytovce
16.10.2015 16:00    
1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
03.10.2015 12:30
1 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
03.10.2015 12:30    
1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
26.09.2015 12:30
1 : 4
MŠK FOMAT Martin
26.09.2015 12:30    
1
FK LAFC Lučenec
20.09.2015 12:30
3 : 3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
ŠK Tvrdošín
15.09.2015 12:45
2 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 12:30
4 : 0
FO Kinex Bytča
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 12:30    
4
MŠK Námestovo
06.09.2015 12:30
3 : 2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
01.09.2015 12:30
2 : 3
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
29.08.2015 12:30
1 : 5
MFK Ružomberok
29.08.2015 12:30    
1
FK Čadca
23.08.2015 12:40
9 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
20.08.2015 18:00
0 : 2
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
08.08.2015 12:30
2 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
Správy