TabuľkaII.liga SD U19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 24 22 1 1 116:16 67 31 256.82
2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 24 15 1 8 76:31 46 10 245.67
3 MŠK Námestovo 24 14 3 7 51:50 45 9 260.25
4 MŠK FOMAT Martin 24 11 5 8 59:46 38 2 230.25
5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 24 11 4 9 44:43 37 1 240.25
6 FK LAFC Lučenec 24 10 3 11 58:56 33 -3 248.36
7 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 24 10 2 12 45:57 32 -4 232.82
8 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 24 8 3 13 47:58 27 -9 247.5
9 FK Čadca 24 7 5 12 42:55 26 -10 239.29
10 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 24 8 2 14 26:56 26 -10 243.6
11 FK Rakytovce 24 7 4 13 34:64 25 -11 221.46
12 ŠK Tvrdošín 24 7 2 15 31:67 23 -13 254.71
13 TJ Jednota Bánová 24 6 5 13 40:70 23 -13 205.86
14 FO Kinex Bytča (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 228.75
15 MŠK Rimavská Sobota (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 172.5
16 MFK Nová Baňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 228.61
Prehľad zápasov
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
18.06.2016 10:00
0 : 0
MFK Nová Baňa
(odstúpené)
18.06.2016 10:00    
0
FK Rakytovce
11.06.2016 10:00
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
04.06.2016 10:00
0 : 0
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
04.06.2016 10:00    
0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
01.06.2016 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
01.06.2016 15:00    
0
TJ Jednota Bánová
28.05.2016 10:00
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21.05.2016 10:00
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
14.05.2016 10:15
1 : 8
FK LAFC Lučenec
14.05.2016 10:15    
1
FO Kinex Bytča
(odstúpené)
07.05.2016 12:30
0 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
07.05.2016 12:30    
  FO Kinex Bytča
(odstúpené)
0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
30.04.2016 10:00
1 : 9
MŠK Námestovo
30.04.2016 10:00    
1
MFK Ružomberok
23.04.2016 10:00
12 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
16.04.2016 10:00
6 : 7
FK Čadca
16.04.2016 10:00    
6
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
09.04.2016 10:00
6 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
02.04.2016 10:00
1 : 6
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
02.04.2016 10:00    
1
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
27.03.2016 10:00
5 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
20.03.2016 10:00
3 : 1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
29.10.2015 10:00
2 : 0
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
29.10.2015 10:00    
2
MFK Nová Baňa
(odstúpené)
24.10.2015 10:30
1 : 2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
24.10.2015 10:30    
  MFK Nová Baňa
(odstúpené)
1
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21.10.2015 13:30
1 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
16.10.2015 13:30
1 : 1
FK Rakytovce
16.10.2015 13:30    
1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
03.10.2015 10:00
2 : 7
TJ Jednota Bánová
03.10.2015 10:00    
2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
26.09.2015 10:00
0 : 6
MŠK FOMAT Martin
26.09.2015 10:00    
0
FK LAFC Lučenec
20.09.2015 10:00
7 : 1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
ŠK Tvrdošín
15.09.2015 10:25
3 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 10:00
2 : 4
FO Kinex Bytča
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 10:00    
2
MŠK Námestovo
06.09.2015 10:00
2 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
01.09.2015 10:00
1 : 1
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
29.08.2015 10:00
0 : 7
MFK Ružomberok
29.08.2015 10:00    
0
FK Čadca
23.08.2015 10:20
2 : 2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
20.08.2015 15:30
2 : 2
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
08.08.2015 10:20
2 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
(odstúpené)
Správy